Наши классы

Класс Ф.И.О. классного руководителя
1-1 Карзевич Елена Валерьевна
1-2 Балаченко Татьяна Владимировна
1-3 Гинак Валентина Станиславовна
1-4 Очеретина Алена Сергеевна
1-5 Горленко Ольга Леонидовна
1-6 Тетерина Ирина Владимировна
1-7 Прядина Марина Владимировна
2-1 Лубнина Елена Геннадьевна
2-2 Ковалева Ольга Борисовна
2-3 Шефер Анна Валерьвна
2-4 Цыганок Елена Григорьевна
2-5 Кривушина Ирина Петровна
2-6 Ивашкина Галина Николаевна
2-7 Горленко Ольга Леонидовна
3-1 Карзевич Елена Валерьевна
3-2 Рыжкова Мария Сергеевна
3-3 Гинак Валентина Станиславовна
3-4 Галицкая Ольга Михайловна
3-5 Бычкова Ольга Васильевна
3-6 Балаченко Татьяна Владимировна
4-1 Каковкина Людмила Викторовна
4-2 Литвинова Светлана Анатольевна
4-3 Смехура Людмила Ивановна
4-4 Романова Марина Львовна
4-5 Цыганок Елена Григорьевна
4-6 Ковалева Ольга Борисовна
5-1 Бычкова Ольга Васильевна
5-2 Медведева Людмила Ивановна
5-3 Бухтарова Светлана Анатольевна
5-4 Тихонова Людмила Ивановна
5-5 Жучкова Жанна Александровна
5-6 Степанова Ирина Александровна
6-1 Нестёркина Юлия Александровна
6-2 Бровко Оксана Викторовна
6-3 Бурнашева Наталья Викторовна
6-4 Венгерская Татьяна Павловна
6-5 Бормотова Евгения Евгеньвна
6-6 Сидяченко Екатерина Николаевна
7-1 Догадова Любовь Владимировна
7-2 Шарова Надежда Геннадьевна
7-3 Кратько Виктория Анатольевна
7-4 Щуцкая Маргарита Сергеевна
7-5 Владюк Юлия Викторовна
7-6 Линевич Екатерина Александровна
7-7 Измайлова Евгения Михайлова
8-1 Палилкина Елена Евгеньевна
8-2 Зоткина Ольга Анатольевна
8-3 Крошко Оксана Васильевна
8-4 Рептюх Татьяна Васильевна
8-5 Ломакина Татьяна Петровна
8-6 Кирсанова Лидия Федоровна
9-1 Зацепилова Татьяна Валентиновна
9-2 Короткова Наталья Николаевна
9-3 Быстрова Галина Геннадьевна
9-4 Симончук Марина Юрьевна
9-5 Цыганова Татьяна Ивановна
9-6 Швидская Татьяна Юрьевна
10-1 Китриш Татьяна Ивановна
10-2 Наумова Рамжан Бертаевна
10-3 Наминас Ирина Анатольевна
10-4 Наминас Александр Иванович
11-1 Ерзутова Ирина Николаевна
11-2 Свиридова Лариса Александровна
11-3 Болтыхова Елена Викторовна